Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi
Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi
Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi
Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi
Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi

Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi

Model NO.
CSJ19-R007
Price:
USD 5.00-20.00 / piece
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
1 piece
Supply Ability:
1000.0 piece / Day
Country of Origin:
NingBo
Quantity:
  • Type: CSJ19-R007
  • Size: 80mm*22mm*6202RS
  • Material: PU
  • Product name: Escalator Step Chain Roller
  • Packing: Carton
  • Delivery: DHL TNT FEDEX
  • Payment: T/T
  • Delivery Time:5~7 Working Days
  • Transportation:TNT DHL UPS FedEx
  • Warranty:1 Year
  • After-sale Service:NONE
  • Project Solution Capability:NONE
  • Application:Hotel
  • Design Style: Modern
  • Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
  • Type:Escalator Roller

Escalator step roller 80*22*6202RS,80*22mm, bearing 6202 for Hitachi

Product Description

TypeCSJ19-R007
Product NameStep Chian Roller
SizeΦ80*32mm
Suitable Brand LG,Hitachi
Description

Step Rollers
Spec.: Φ80*22mm*6202,
ID: 15mm

640-1.jpg640-2.jpg

3.jpg

Product catalogue

We specialize in producing various kinds of elevators, escalators, moving walks, elevator parts and escalator parts. You can find desired product from here.All Products

Escalator parts

company information

-_01.jpg-_02.jpg

FAQ

Q1:Can I have a sample for testing?

A: Actually we think samples are not very important.You can buy from anywhere.But we think our cargos will better than any others. Samples will be 20% higher than the cargo.

Q2:Can I add my logo on the elevator parts?

A:Yes,OEM and ODM are available for us.But you should send us the Trademark authorization letter at first.

Q3:How can I get the after-service?

A:We will send you the spare parts by free if the problems caused by us.

If it is the men-made problems,we also send the spare parts,but you should pay.

Q4:Do you have inspection procedures for products?

A: 100% self-inspection before packing.

Q5:Can I have a visit to your company before the order?

A:Sure,welcome to visit our company.

Q6:Can I pay by paypal and western union or cash or CNY or credit?

A:Sure,we accept all kinds of payment way.You can discuss with us about the details.

Q7:What is the delivery time of the parts?

A:Mostly Standard parts we have stock we can deliver after your paymemt confirmed.The non-standard or no stock parts we can deliver in 5~30 days.

Q8:How to place an order?

A: Step1: You can email us to discuss the details.

Step2: After details confirming,we will make PI for your side.

Stpe3: Once you confirm the PI and make the payment, we will prepare your order at once.

Send Message

*
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. CSJ19-R016
Model NO. CSJ19-R015
Model NO. CSJ19-R014
Model NO. CSJ19-R012
Model NO. CSJ19-R011
Model NO. CSJ19-R094
Model NO. CSJ19-R090
Model NO. CSJ19-R121
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

*
* clear input
Choose language